octubre 19, 2019

Ver Programación de Hoy – Fútbol en vivo

Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
05:30-Turquía Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Kayserispor
07:30-Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester City vs Chelsea
07:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Núremberg vs Paderborn
07:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: St. Pauli vs Aue
07:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Werder Bremen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
07:30-Inglaterra Championship: Cardiff vs Blackburn
07:30-Inglaterra Championship: Luton vs Bournemouth
08:00-Turquía Super Lig: Karagumruk vs Rizespor
08:00-Turquía Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
08:00-European Rugby Champions Cup: Wasps vs Stade Toulousain
08:05-Emirates Arabes Unidos Presidents Cup: Al Wasl vs Al-Ain
09:00-Italia Seria A: Sampdoria vs Torino
09:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Colonia vs Bayern Múnich
09:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz vs Bochum
09:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
09:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Union Berlín vs Hoffenheim
09:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburgo vs Hertha BSC
10:00-Inglaterra Premier League: Newcastle vs Watford
10:00-Inglaterra Premier League: Norwich vs Everton
10:00-Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs Southampton
10:00-Copa del Rey España: Mallorca vs Espanyol
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Derby vs Sheffield Utd
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Fulham vs Bristol City
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Huddersfield vs Swansea
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Middlesbrough vs Reading
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Millwall vs Nottingham Forest
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Peterborough vs Coventry
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: Preston vs Birmingham
10:00-Inglaterra Championship: QPR vs West Brom
10:15-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Leuven vs KV Mechelen
10:15-Grecia SuperLiga: Asteras T. vs Volos
10:15-Grecia SuperLiga: Lamia vs Ionikos
10:15-Italia Seria B: Pisa vs Frosinone
10:15-European Rugby Champions Cup: Connacht vs Leicester Tigers
10:15-European Rugby Champions Cup: Ospreys vs Racing 92
10:30-Keuken Kampioen Divisie: Den Haag vs Oss
10:30-Liga Portugal: Boavista vs Gil Vicente
11:00-Copa de Africa de Naciones: Nigeria vs Sudán
11:00-Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Lens
11:00-Emirates Arabes Unidos Presidents Cup: Al-Jazira vs Al-Wahda
11:00-Turquía Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
12:00-Baloncesto (Euroliga): CSKA Moscú vs Asvel Basket
12:00-Italia Seria A: Salernitana vs Lazio
12:00-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Obradoiro vs Bilbao Basket
12:30-Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen
12:30-Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Utd
12:30-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Seraing vs Royale Union SG
12:30-Copa del Rey España: Girona vs Rayo Vallecano
12:30-Copa del Rey España: Sporting de Gijón vs Cádiz
12:30-Grecia SuperLiga: PAOK vs OFI Creta
12:30-Grecia SuperLiga: Smyrnis vs Aris
12:30-European Rugby Champions Cup: Exeter Chiefs vs Glasgow
12:30-European Rugby Champions Cup: La Rochelle vs Bath
12:45-Paises Bajos Eredivisie: Nijmegen vs Heracles
13:00-Francia Ligue 2: EA Guingamp vs Grenoble
13:00-Francia Ligue 2: Nancy vs Bastia
13:00-Francia Ligue 2: Rodez vs Dijon
13:00-Francia Ligue 2: Sochaux vs SM Caen
13:00-Francia Ligue 2: Toulouse vs Pau FC
13:00-Liga Portugal: Benfica vs Moreirense
13:00-Liga Portugal: SC Braga vs Marítimo
13:00-NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins vs Nashville Predators
13:00-NHL Hockey: Carolina Hurricanes vs Vancouver Canucks
14:00-Copa de Africa de Naciones: Guinea-Bisáu vs Egipto
14:00-Paises Bajos Eredivisie: Feyenoord vs Vitesse
14:00-Paises Bajos Eredivisie: Twente vs Heerenveen
14:00-NHL Hockey: New York Islanders vs Washington Capitals
14:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt vs Karlsruher
14:45-Italia Seria A: Juventus vs Udinese
14:45-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Club Brujas vs St. Truiden
15:00-Francia Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Brest
15:00-Amistoso Int.: Melgar vs Pereira
15:00-Paises Bajos Eredivisie: G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk
15:00-European Rugby Champions Cup: Bristol vs Stade Francais
15:30-Copa del Rey España: Real Betis vs Sevilla
16:30-NFL Football: Cincinnati Bengals vs Las Vegas Raiders
18:00-Liga Mx Clausura: Atlas vs Atlético de San Luis
18:00-NHL Hockey: Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
18:30-NBA USA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Toronto Raptors
19:00-Argentina Torneo de Verano: Independiente vs San Lorenzo
19:00-NBA USA: Washington Wizards vs Portland Trail Blazers
19:00-NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings vs Buffalo Sabres
19:00-NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers
19:00-NHL Hockey: St. Louis Blues vs Toronto Maple Leafs
19:00-NHL Hockey: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Dallas Stars
19:30-NBA USA: Atlanta Hawks vs New York Knicks
19:30-NBA USA: Brooklyn Nets vs New Orleans Pelicans
20:00-Liga Mx Clausura: Tigres UANL vs Puebla
20:00-NBA USA: Miami Heat vs Philadelphia 76ers
20:00-NBA USA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Cleveland Cavaliers
20:15-NFL Football: Buffalo Bills vs New England Patriots
20:30-NBA USA: Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls
20:30-NBA USA: San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Clippers
20:30-NHL Hockey: Chicago Blackhawks vs Anaheim Ducks
21:00-NBA USA: Denver Nuggets vs Los Angeles Lakers
21:00-NHL Hockey: Arizona Coyotes vs Colorado Avalanche
21:30-NBA USA: Dallas Mavericks vs Orlando Magic
22:00-Liga Mx Clausura: Cruz Azul vs Juárez
22:00-NHL Hockey: Edmonton Oilers vs Ottawa Senators
22:00-NHL Hockey: Seattle Kraken vs Los Angeles Kings
22:06-Liga Mx Clausura: Tijuana vs León
22:30-NHL Hockey: San Jose Sharks vs Pittsburgh Penguins